CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU
What this page covers
- Product overview of CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU
- Available variants for CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU
- Product gallery images of CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU
CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU product_overview
CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU is a soft fabric carrot-shaped rattle toy recommended for babies and fabric rabbits. It is handcrafted in Montreal by raplapla, a Quebec-based family and women-led company.
- Soft fabric carrot-shaped rattle toy
- Recommended for babies and fabric rabbits
- Made in Montreal, Canada
- Raplapla is a family-run and women-led Quebec company
Available Options specification
CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU is available in 4 variants: yeux ouverts / vanille, yeux fermés / vanille, yeux fermés / chocolat, yeux ouverts / chocolat.
- Variant: yeux ouverts / vanille
- Variant: yeux fermés / vanille
- Variant: yeux fermés / chocolat
- Variant: yeux ouverts / chocolat
Product Gallery media_context
The product gallery for CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU contains 5 images showing the toy from different angles.
- 5 product images of CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU | starting_price | $31.00 | high |
| CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU | product_type | peluche | high |
| CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU | brand | raplapla | high |
| CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU | variant_count | 4 | high |
| CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU | variant_options | yeux ouverts / vanille, yeux fermés / vanille, yeux fermés / chocolat, yeux ouverts / chocolat | high |
| CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU | availability | 4 of 4 variants in stock | high |
| CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU | tags | boussole, cadeau, cadeau de naissance, compagnons de chiffon, couleur_orange, icone-0+, icone-creationraplapla, icone-fabriquemontreal, icone-lavablemachine, icone-matierelocale, marque_raplapla, minitoutou, occasion_shower de bébé, personnages incroyables, tous les compagnons, toutou, âge_0 à 12 mois, âge_12 à 36 mois | high |
| CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU | seo_description | Hochet tout doux en forme de carotte. Un jouet recommandé pour les bébés et les lapins en tissu. Fabriqué à Montréal. Raplapla est une entreprise du Québec fami | high |
| CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU | product_images | CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU; CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU; CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU; CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU; CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| yeux ouverts / vanille | USD 31.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| yeux fermés / vanille | USD 31.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| yeux fermés / chocolat | USD 31.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| yeux ouverts / chocolat | USD 31.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Newborns and babies aged 0 to 12 months who enjoy soft fabric toys
- Toddlers aged 12 to 36 months who play with fabric companions
- Gift givers looking for a baby shower or birth present
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU?CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU starting price is USD 31.00.
Is CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU in stock?All 4 variants of CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU are in stock.
What variants are available for CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU?CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU is available in 4 variants: yeux ouverts / vanille, yeux fermés / vanille, yeux fermés / chocolat, and yeux ouverts / chocolat.
Who makes CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU?CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU is made by raplapla, a Quebec-based family and women-led company.
What type of product is CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU?CAROTTE - HOCHET EN TISSU is a plush toy (peluche).